Pre-Loved Goods Uk, Aylesbury

Pre-Loved Goods Uk
Gatehouse Close
HP19 8DE Aylesbury
Buckinghamshire
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PRE LOVED GOODS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 6 EATON COMPLEX, GATEHOUSE CLOSE, HP19 8DJ, AYLESBURY, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
07504487
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TT BOOKS LTD
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Eaton Complex Gatehouse Close Aylesbury Buckinghamshire HP19 8DJ United Kingdom
38 Friarscroft Way Aylesbury Buckinghamshire HP20 2TE
68 Prestwold Way Aylesbury HP19 8GZ England

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 MERLIN CENTRE, GATEHOUSE CLOSE
    HP19 8DP  Gatehouse Industrial Area
  2. Barclays House Gatehouse Way
    HP19 8DB  Aylesbury
  3. CORRIB INDUSTRIAL AREA, GRIFFIN LANE
    HP19 8BP  Aylesbury
  4. Corrib Ind Area Griffin Lane
    HP19 8BP  Aylesbury
  5. CORRIB HOUSE/CORRIB HOUSE IND PARK, GRIFFIN LANE
    HP19 8BW  Aylesbury
  6. Ardenham Court, Oxford Road
    HP19 8HT  Aylesbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry